Philippines Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
X2-10GB-ER,Cisco 10GBase-ER 40KM X2-10GB-ER

X2-10GB-ER

X2-10GB-ER - Cisco 10GBase-ER 40KM X2 supplier. Buy X2-10GB-ER with lowest price and lifetime warranty from X2-10GB-ER manufacturer.Get Fast Service & Low Prices on X2-10GB-ER= Cisco Systems Cisco 10GBASE-Er X2 Module and Over 350000 Other Items.

Sunrisefibre.com is a leading supplier of X2-10GB-ER. We have a large selection of X2 transceivers in stock and can ship the X2 transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our X2-10GB-ER are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.

X2-10GB-ER specifications
Form Factor: X2
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA X2 Specification

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Philippines Address:Makati City,Metro Manila, Philippines

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Philippines Fiber Optic website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: sales@huihongfiber.com
Thank you for the enquiry.